beertje



Positie Team Gespeeld Gewonnen Gelijk Verloren Punten Voor Tegen
1 RKVB JO19-1 7 6 1 0 19 60 5
2 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO19-1 6 6 0 0 18 65 8
3 ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 8 6 0 2 18 37 19
4 FCV-Venlo JO19-3 8 4 2 2 14 26 22
5 Venlosche Boys JO19-3 7 4 0 3 12 29 20
6 Wittenhorst JO19-3 8 4 0 4 12 26 26
7 Blerick JO19-2 8 4 0 4 12 27 35
8 Kessel VV JO19-2 7 3 1 3 10 20 29
9 Helden JO19-2 7 3 0 4 9 14 23
10 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 8 1 1 6 4 11 54
11 Baarlo JO19-2 7 0 1 6 1 8 35
12 Bieslo JO19-2 7 0 0 7 0 9 56



Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
16-11-2019 Wittenhorst JO19-3 Bieslo JO19-2 7 1
9-11-2019 VV Kessel JO19-2 Wittenhorst JO19-3 2 0
2-11-2019 Wittenhorst JO19-3 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 5 2
26-10-2019 Helden JO19-2 Wittenhorst JO19-3 3 0
12-10-2019 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO19-1 Wittenhorst JO19-3 12 0
5-10-2019 Wittenhorst JO19-3 ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 1 4
28-9-2019 Baarlo JO19-2 Wittenhorst JO19-3 1 6
21-9-2019 Wittenhorst JO19-3 Venlosche Boys JO19-3 7 1
5-10-2019 Blerick JO19-2 Bieslo JO19-2 12 3
12-10-2019 VV Kessel JO19-2 Blerick JO19-2 7 2
26-10-2019 FCV-Venlo JO19-3 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO19-1 1 7
16-11-2019 ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 Baarlo JO19-2 4 2
26-10-2019 RKVB JO19-1 Bieslo JO19-2 18 0
2-11-2019 ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 FCV-Venlo JO19-3 8 5
26-10-2019 Venlosche Boys JO19-3 VV Kessel JO19-2 9 1
9-11-2019 RKVB JO19-1 ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 6 1
28-9-2019 RKVB JO19-1 Blerick JO19-2 8 0
9-11-2019 Bieslo JO19-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 2 3
21-9-2019 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 VV Kessel JO19-2 0 5
23-10-2019 FCV-Venlo JO19-3 VV Kessel JO19-2 2 2
21-9-2019 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO19-1 Helden JO19-2 5 1
16-11-2019 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 RKVB JO19-1 1 11
5-10-2019 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO19-1 1 20
9-11-2019 Baarlo JO19-2 FCV-Venlo JO19-3 2 7
16-11-2019 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO19-1 VV Kessel JO19-2 10 2
30-9-2019 Blerick JO19-2 Baarlo JO19-2 2 0
12-10-2019 ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 6 0
28-9-2019 Helden JO19-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 3 2
2-11-2019 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO19-1 Blerick JO19-2 11 3
16-11-2019 FCV-Venlo JO19-3 Helden JO19-2 3 0
9-11-2019 Helden JO19-2 Blerick JO19-2 3 2
12-10-2019 Helden JO19-2 Venlosche Boys JO19-3 3 4
26-10-2019 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 Baarlo JO19-2 2 2
28-9-2019 Venlosche Boys JO19-3 FCV-Venlo JO19-3 1 3
12-10-2019 Bieslo JO19-2 FCV-Venlo JO19-3 0 3
5-10-2019 RKVB JO19-1 Helden JO19-2 7 1
2-11-2019 Bieslo JO19-2 Venlosche Boys JO19-3 2 6
28-9-2019 VV Kessel JO19-2 ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 1 6
21-9-2019 ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 Bieslo JO19-2 7 1
5-10-2019 Venlosche Boys JO19-3 Baarlo JO19-2 6 1
26-10-2019 Blerick JO19-2 ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 3 1
16-11-2019 Blerick JO19-2 Venlosche Boys JO19-3 3 2
28-10-2019 Baarlo JO19-2 RKVB JO19-1 0 8
21-9-2019 FCV-Venlo JO19-3 RKVB JO19-1 2 2