beertje



Positie Team Gespeeld Gewonnen Gelijk Verloren Punten Voor Tegen
1 Leunen JO15-2 4 4 0 0 12 29 1
2 Melderslo JO15-1G 3 3 0 0 9 14 2
3 BEVO JO15-1G 4 3 0 1 9 29 5
4 ST Egchel/Panningen JO15-3 4 3 0 1 9 18 7
5 Baarlo JO15-2 3 2 0 1 6 15 9
6 Helden JO15-3 3 2 0 1 6 11 7
7 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO15-2 4 2 0 2 6 16 16
8 Wittenhorst JO15-4 3 1 0 2 3 5 8
9 ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO15-2 4 1 0 3 3 13 14
10 VV Kessel JO15-2G 4 1 0 3 3 5 29
11 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO15-2G 4 0 0 4 0 2 26
12 IVO JO15-2G 4 0 0 4 0 3 36


Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
10-10-2020 Leunen JO15-2 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO15-2 10 0
10-10-2020 Helden JO15-3 Baarlo JO15-2 6 2
10-10-2020 IVO JO15-2G BEVO JO15-1G 1 12
10-10-2020 Wittenhorst JO15-4 ST Egchel/Panningen JO15-3 1 5
10-10-2020 VV Kessel JO15-2G ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO15-2G 5 0
10-10-2020 ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO15-2 Melderslo JO15-1G 2 4
3-10-2020 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO15-2 Wittenhorst JO15-4 2 4
3-10-2020 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO15-2G Leunen JO15-2 0 11
3-10-2020 BEVO JO15-1G Helden JO15-3 4 2
3-10-2020 Baarlo JO15-2 ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO15-2 6 2
3-10-2020 ST Egchel/Panningen JO15-3 VV Kessel JO15-2G 6 0
3-10-2020 Melderslo JO15-1G IVO JO15-2G 9 0
30-9-2020 VV Kessel JO15-2G BEVO JO15-1G 0 12
26-9-2020 Helden JO15-3 ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO15-2 3 1
26-9-2020 Leunen JO15-2 ST Egchel/Panningen JO15-3 6 0
26-9-2020 IVO JO15-2G Baarlo JO15-2 1 7
26-9-2020 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO15-2G ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO15-2 2 3
26-9-2020 Wittenhorst JO15-4 Melderslo JO15-1G 0 1
19-9-2020 ST Egchel/Panningen JO15-3 ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO15-2G 7 0
19-9-2020 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO15-2 VV Kessel JO15-2G 11 0
19-9-2020 BEVO JO15-1G Leunen JO15-2 1 2
19-9-2020 ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO15-2 IVO JO15-2G 8 1



Team Voorkeurstijd
IVO JO15-2G 13:30
Baarlo JO15-2G 13:00
FCV-Venlo JO15-4 12:00
Helden JO15-3 13:00
ST Egchel/Panningen JO15-3 12:00
Leunen JO15-2 12:00
BEVO JO15-1G 13:00
Wittenhorst JO15-4 11:00
VV Kessel JO15-2G 13:30
ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO15-2 12:30
ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO15-2 13:00
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO15-2G 14:00