beertje

Positie Team Gespeeld Gewonnen Gelijk Verloren Punten Voor Tegen
1 Koningslust JO11-1 11 11 0 0 33 125 14
2 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G 10 9 0 1 27 67 15
3 Grashoek JO11-1 10 8 0 2 24 61 32
4 Venlosche Boys JO11-3 10 7 0 3 21 65 26
5 BEVO JO11-1G 10 5 1 4 16 37 59
6 IVO JO11-2 10 4 1 5 13 32 55
7 Bieslo JO11-1 10 4 0 6 12 28 44
8 GFC'33 JO11-2 10 3 1 6 10 37 63
9 Sportclub Irene JO11-4 9 2 1 6 7 19 50
10 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G 10 1 2 7 5 30 48
11 Blerick JO11-3 11 1 2 8 5 25 59
12 FCV-Venlo JO11-2 9 1 0 8 3 11 72



Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
21-9-2019 Sportclub Irene JO11-4 BEVO JO11-1G 1 8
21-9-2019 GFC'33 JO11-2 Venlosche Boys JO11-3 0 10
21-9-2019 Koningslust JO11-1 FCV-Venlo JO11-2 16 0
21-9-2019 IVO JO11-2 Bieslo JO11-1 6 2
21-9-2019 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G Grashoek JO11-1 7 4
21-9-2019 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G Blerick JO11-3 3 3
28-9-2019 BEVO JO11-1G GFC'33 JO11-2 6 2
28-9-2019 Grashoek JO11-1 Koningslust JO11-1 5 10
28-9-2019 Blerick JO11-3 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G 0 6
28-9-2019 Bieslo JO11-1 Sportclub Irene JO11-4 1 4
28-9-2019 Venlosche Boys JO11-3 IVO JO11-2 6 1
28-9-2019 FCV-Venlo JO11-2 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G 0 13
5-10-2019 BEVO JO11-1G Blerick JO11-3 5 3
5-10-2019 Sportclub Irene JO11-4 Grashoek JO11-1 3 11
5-10-2019 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G 7 1
5-10-2019 IVO JO11-2 Koningslust JO11-1 1 16
5-10-2019 Bieslo JO11-1 Venlosche Boys JO11-3 2 4
5-10-2019 GFC'33 JO11-2 FCV-Venlo JO11-2 14 2
12-10-2019 Venlosche Boys JO11-3 BEVO JO11-1G 20 0
12-10-2019 Grashoek JO11-1 GFC'33 JO11-2 5 1
12-10-2019 Blerick JO11-3 Bieslo JO11-1 4 7
12-10-2019 Koningslust JO11-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G 5 3
26-10-2019 BEVO JO11-1G FCV-Venlo JO11-2 6 1
26-10-2019 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G Venlosche Boys JO11-3 5 1
26-10-2019 GFC'33 JO11-2 Koningslust JO11-1 1 14
26-10-2019 Sportclub Irene JO11-4 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G 5 1
26-10-2019 Bieslo JO11-1 Grashoek JO11-1 3 8
26-10-2019 Blerick JO11-3 IVO JO11-2 2 7
30-10-2019 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G IVO JO11-2 3 5
2-11-2019 Grashoek JO11-1 BEVO JO11-1G 4 3
2-11-2019 FCV-Venlo JO11-2 Bieslo JO11-1 1 2
2-11-2019 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G GFC'33 JO11-2 1 3
2-11-2019 Koningslust JO11-1 Sportclub Irene JO11-4 13 0
2-11-2019 Venlosche Boys JO11-3 Blerick JO11-3 9 2
2-11-2019 IVO JO11-2 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G 1 6
9-11-2019 BEVO JO11-1G Koningslust JO11-1 1 15
9-11-2019 Venlosche Boys JO11-3 Sportclub Irene JO11-4 5 1
9-11-2019 Blerick JO11-3 GFC'33 JO11-2 6 6
9-11-2019 Bieslo JO11-1 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G 5 1
9-11-2019 FCV-Venlo JO11-2 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G 2 7
9-11-2019 Grashoek JO11-1 IVO JO11-2 6 2
16-11-2019 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G BEVO JO11-1G 9 1
16-11-2019 Koningslust JO11-1 Venlosche Boys JO11-3 10 1
16-11-2019 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G Grashoek JO11-1 2 5
16-11-2019 GFC'33 JO11-2 Bieslo JO11-1 2 5
16-11-2019 Sportclub Irene JO11-4 Blerick JO11-3 1 3
16-11-2019 IVO JO11-2 FCV-Venlo JO11-2 4 2
23-11-2019 Bieslo JO11-1 BEVO JO11-1G 1 4
23-11-2019 FCV-Venlo JO11-2 Venlosche Boys JO11-3 0 9
23-11-2019 IVO JO11-2 Sportclub Irene JO11-4 4 4
23-11-2019 Grashoek JO11-1 Blerick JO11-3 8 1
23-11-2019 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G GFC'33 JO11-2 13 0
30-11-2019 BEVO JO11-1G ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G 3 3
30-11-2019 Blerick JO11-3 FCV-Venlo JO11-2 1 3
30-11-2019 Bieslo JO11-1 Koningslust JO11-1 0 10
30-11-2019 Sportclub Irene JO11-4 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G 0 4
30-11-2019 GFC'33 JO11-2 IVO JO11-2 8 1
30-11-2019 Venlosche Boys JO11-3 Grashoek JO11-1 0 5
4-12-2019 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G Koningslust JO11-1 2 12
7-12-2019 Koningslust JO11-1 Blerick JO11-3 4 0