beertje
             
             
22-10-2017 14:30   Panningen 1 VV GKC / RKHVC 1   R Steffanie
22-10-2017 12:00   Egchel 4 Panningen 5    
21-10-2017 17:00   Panningen veteranen Kuus oeht Kepèl    
             
             
29-10-2017 14:30   Horn 1 Panningen 1    
29-10-2017 10:30   BSV Limburgia/Kamerl 2 Panningen 2    
29-10-2017 12:00   Panningen 3 Sportclub Irene 2    
29-10-2017 12:00   Panningen 4 Egchel 3    
29-10-2017 11:00   Helden 7 Panningen 5    
29-10-2017 11:00   Neerkandia 4 Panningen 6    
             
             
             
             
5-11-2017 14:00   Panningen 1 Bieslo 1    
5-11-2017 12:00   Panningen 2 Oranje Blauw'15 2    
5-11-2017 12:00   Roggel 2 Panningen 3    
5-11-2017 11:00   Kwiek Venlo 5 Panningen 4    
5-11-2017 12:30   Panningen 5 RKSVO 6    
5-11-2017 10:30   Panningen 6 SVVH 2    
             
             
             
             
12-11-2017 12:00   Panningen 2 GSV'28 2    
12-11-2017 11:00   Born 2 Panningen 3    
12-11-2017 12:00   Panningen 4 Grashoek 2    
12-11-2017 11:00   MVC'19 7 Panningen 5    
12-11-2017 11:00   RKSVN 4 Panningen 6    
             
             
             
             
19-11-2017 14:30   RKESV 1 Panningen 1    
19-11-2017 11:00   Helden 2 Panningen 2    
19-11-2017 12:00   Panningen 3 Linne 2    
19-11-2017 12:00   RKMSV 3 Panningen 4    
19-11-2017 12:30   Panningen 5 Neerkandia 3    
19-11-2017 10:30   Panningen 6 Haelen 4    
             
             
             
26-11-2017 14:30   Panningen 1 FC Maasgouw 1    
26-11-2017 12:00   Panningen 2 SHH 2    
26-11-2017 9:30   SHH 3 Panningen 3    
26-11-2017 10:30   MVC'19 4 Panningen 4    
26-11-2017 12:30   Panningen 5 SV Helenaveen Griendtsveen 3    
26-11-2017 10:30   Panningen 6 Heythuysen 4    
             
             
             
3-12-2017 14:30   Roggel 1 Panningen 1    
3-12-2017 12:00   Merefeldia 2 Panningen 2    
3-12-2017 12:00   Panningen 3 Bieslo 2    
3-12-2017 12:00   Panningen 4 SV Helenaveen Griendtsveen 2    
3-12-2017 11:00   Grashoek 3 Panningen 5    
3-12-2017 9:30   Grashoek 4 Panningen 6    
             
             
             
             
10-12-2017 14:30   Panningen 1 Helden 1    
10-12-2017 12:00   Panningen 2 DESM 2    
10-12-2017 12:30   Swalmen 2 Panningen 3    
10-12-2017 12:00   Helden 4 Panningen 4    
10-12-2017 12:30   Panningen 5 BEVO 4    
             
             
             
17-12-2017 14:30   SVC 2000 1 Panningen 1