beertje
30-mrt 15:30 Helden JO19-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1 F Claus
30-mrt 14:00 ST America/Meterik JO19-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2  
30-mrt 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1 Reuver JO17-1 J v Hoof
30-mrt 14:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 FCV-Venlo JO17-3 Hai Janssen
30-mrt 12:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1 SVC 2000 JO15-1  
30-mrt 12:30 Merefeldia JO15-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2  
30-mrt 08:45 SV Venray JO13-4 ST Panningen/Egchel JO13-2  
30-mrt 12:00 Haelen JO13-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3G  
30-mrt 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-1 Sportclub Irene JO11-4G  
30-mrt 10:30 Helden JO11-3G ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-2  
30-mrt 09:00 Haelen JO11-2 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-3  
30-mrt 10:45 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-2 SHH JO9-2  
30-mrt 09:30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-3 Linne JO9-1G  
30-mrt 09:00 DES Swalmen JO9-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-4  
30-mrt 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-5 Kronenberg JO9-1  
30-mrt 14:00 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas VV Achates/De Zwaluw MO19-1  
30-mrt  13:30 Eindse Boys MO17-1 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO17-1  
         
01-apr 18:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 FC Oda JO9-1 BEKER
         
6-apr 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1 ZSV JO19-1  
6-apr 14:30 HBSV JO19-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2  
6-apr 14:30 OVCS JO17-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1  
6-apr 14:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-3  
6-apr 13:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1 FC Roerdalen JO15-1  
6-apr 12:30 Bieslo JO15-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2  
6-apr 13:30 RKSVN JO15-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-3  
6-apr 11:00 Bieslo JO13-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-1  
6-apr 11:15 Helden JO13-3G ST Panningen/Egchel JO13-2  
6-apr 12:30 Horn JO13-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3G  
6-apr 09:00 MVC'19 JO11-3 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-3  
6-apr 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 DES Swalmen JO9-1  
6-apr 9:30 EMS JO9-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-2  
6-apr 9:30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-3 Heythuysen JO9-1G  
6-apr 10:00 SHH JO9-3G ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-4  
6-apr 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-5 VV GKC / RKHVC JO9-2G  
6-apr 15:00 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO19-1 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/IVO MO19-1  
6-apr 14:00 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO17-1 RKSVN MO17-1  
         
11-apr 18:45 Bieslo JO11-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-1  
         
13-apr 15:00 Blerick JO19-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1  
13-apr 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 Sparta'18 JO19-3  
13-apr 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1 VV Kessel JO17-1  
13-apr 12:00 Brevendia JO15-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1  
13-apr 13:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2 Sportclub Leeuwen JO15-1  
13-apr 13:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-3 Helden JO15-3  
13-apr 12:15 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-1 RKSVN JO13-1  
13-apr 12:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO13-2 ST SV United/BVV'27 JO13-3G  
13-apr 12:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3G ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-2  
13-apr 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-1 SV Lottum JO11-1  
13-apr 10:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-3 RKAVC JO11-1  
13-apr 9:30 FC ODA JO9-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1  
13-apr 10:45 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-2 Bieslo JO9-2  
13-apr 08:30 SHH JO9-5 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-3  
13-apr 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-4 RKAVC JO9-1G  
13-apr 10:45 Roggel JO9-2G ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-5  
13-apr 12:00 Haelen MO17-1 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO17-1  
         
17-apr 18:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 Baarlo JO9-1  
         
20-apr 14:00 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO19-1 Wittenhorst MO19-1  

   Hoofdsponsor

Webpartner

 

Webpartner    Webpartner
 Leenders-Gielen2  2wcf1   ScreenHunter 679 Sep. 21 20.15    bohaco