beertje



Positie Team Gespeeld Gewonnen Gelijk Verloren Punten Voor Tegen
1 SSE JO13-2G 7 7 0 0 21 46 7
2 Eindse Boys JO13-1G 7 6 0 1 18 58 11
3 VV HEBES JO13-1 7 6 0 1 18 49 3
4 ST RKESV/VV GKC/RKHVC JO13-2 7 5 0 2 15 15 13
5 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2 7 4 0 3 12 30 23
6 Wilhelmina'08 JO13-1G 7 4 0 3 12 24 30
7 MMC Weert JO13-3 8 3 1 4 10 14 25
8 S.V. Heythuysen JO13-2G 7 2 0 5 6 16 40
9 ST Brevendia/Altweerterheide JO13-3 7 1 0 6 3 7 30
10 ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-2G 6 0 1 5 1 2 32
11 DESM JO13-2 8 0 0 8 0 3 50


Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
21-9-2019 VV HEBES JO13-1 ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-2G 6 0
21-9-2019 MMC Weert JO13-3 ST Brevendia/Altweerterheide JO13-3 2 0
21-9-2019 Eindse Boys JO13-1G S.V. Heythuysen JO13-2G 11 1
21-9-2019 DESM JO13-2 ST RKESV/VV GKC/RKHVC JO13-2 0 5
21-9-2019 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2 Wilhelmina'08 JO13-1G 1 3
28-9-2019 ST Brevendia/Altweerterheide JO13-3 SSE JO13-2G 1 10
28-9-2019 ST RKESV/VV GKC/RKHVC JO13-2 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2 3 2
28-9-2019 ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-2G MMC Weert JO13-3 1 1
28-9-2019 Wilhelmina'08 JO13-1G Eindse Boys JO13-1G 2 7
28-9-2019 S.V. Heythuysen JO13-2G DESM JO13-2 12 0
5-10-2019 SSE JO13-2G Wilhelmina'08 JO13-1G 8 2
5-10-2019 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2 DESM JO13-2 8 1
5-10-2019 MMC Weert JO13-3 Eindse Boys JO13-1G 1 10
5-10-2019 VV HEBES JO13-1 S.V. Heythuysen JO13-2G 12 0
12-10-2019 S.V. Heythuysen JO13-2G SSE JO13-2G 1 6
12-10-2019 DESM JO13-2 MMC Weert JO13-3 0 1
12-10-2019 Eindse Boys JO13-1G ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2 13 1
12-10-2019 Wilhelmina'08 JO13-1G VV HEBES JO13-1 0 10
12-10-2019 ST RKESV/VV GKC/RKHVC JO13-2 ST Brevendia/Altweerterheide JO13-3 2 0
26-10-2019 SSE JO13-2G DESM JO13-2 8 0
26-10-2019 ST Brevendia/Altweerterheide JO13-3 Wilhelmina'08 JO13-1G 1 7
26-10-2019 ST RKESV/VV GKC/RKHVC JO13-2 MMC Weert JO13-3 3 2
26-10-2019 VV HEBES JO13-1 Eindse Boys JO13-1G 1 2
26-10-2019 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2 ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-2G 5 0
2-11-2019 Eindse Boys JO13-1G SSE JO13-2G 3 5
2-11-2019 ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-2G ST RKESV/VV GKC/RKHVC JO13-2 1 2
2-11-2019 DESM JO13-2 VV HEBES JO13-1 1 7
2-11-2019 MMC Weert JO13-3 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2 3 4
2-11-2019 S.V. Heythuysen JO13-2G ST Brevendia/Altweerterheide JO13-3 1 0
9-11-2019 ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-2G SSE JO13-2G 0 6
9-11-2019 ST RKESV/VV GKC/RKHVC JO13-2 VV HEBES JO13-1 0 5
9-11-2019 S.V. Heythuysen JO13-2G ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2 0 9
9-11-2019 ST Brevendia/Altweerterheide JO13-3 DESM JO13-2 5 0
9-11-2019 Wilhelmina'08 JO13-1G MMC Weert JO13-3 6 2
16-11-2019 SSE JO13-2G ST RKESV/VV GKC/RKHVC JO13-2 3 0
16-11-2019 VV HEBES JO13-1 ST Brevendia/Altweerterheide JO13-3 8 0
16-11-2019 Eindse Boys JO13-1G ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-2G 12 0
16-11-2019 DESM JO13-2 Wilhelmina'08 JO13-1G 1 4
16-11-2019 MMC Weert JO13-3 S.V. Heythuysen JO13-2G 2 1