beertje
Heden is competitie-indeling bekend gemaakt door de KNVB Zuid 2.
Onderstaand de voorlopige indeling voor de SV Panningen/Egchel teams.


Team   Team     Team
IVO JO19-1   ZSV JO19-2     Reuver JO17-1
Reuver JO19-1   ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2     FCV-Venlo JO17-1
SVC 2000 JO19-1   Olympia'18 JO19-2     Sportclub Irene JO17-2
Sportclub Irene JO19-1   Mariahout JO19-2     Helden JO17-2
Haslou JO19-1   Erp JO19-2     ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1
ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1   Hapse Boys JO19-1     RKSVN JO17-1
De Ster JO19-1   Bruheze JO19-2     RKMSV JO17-1
MVC'19 JO19-1   ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO19-3     MVC'19 JO17-1
FC Maasgouw JO19-1   ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-2G     Merefeldia JO17-1
Haelen JO19-1   Bieslo JO19-2     Haelen JO17-1
H.B.S.V. JO19-1   Leunen JO19-2     H.B.S.V. JO17-1
FC Roerdalen JO19-1   Baarlo JO19-2     RKSVO JO17-1
           
Team   Team     Team
IVO JO17-2   Reuver JO15-1     Reuver JO15-2
Baarlo JO17-1   FCV-Venlo JO15-1     Helden JO15-2
Reuver JO17-2   Helden JO15-1     ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2
Sportclub Irene JO17-4   ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1     Neerkandia JO15-1
ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2   MMC Weert JO15-1     Venlosche Boys JO15-4
Venlosche Boys JO17-4   FC Oda JO15-1     ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO15-1G
MVC'19 JO17-2   MVC'19 JO15-1G     MVC'19 JO15-2G
SV Venray JO17-6   Merefeldia JO15-1G     VCH JO15-1G
ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-3   ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-1     SHH JO15-2G
Helden JO17-3   RKSVO JO15-1     Haelen JO15-1
Leveroy JO17-1G   ST RKDSO DEV-Arcen JO15-1     Blerick JO15-3
FCV-Venlo JO17-5         Belfeldia JO15-1
           
           
Team   Team     Team
S.V. Heythuysen JO13-1   Baarlo JO13-2G     S.V. Lottum JO12-1
ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-1   DES Swalmen JO13-2G     FCV-Venlo JO12-2
ST Brevendia/Altweerterheide JO13-2   Reuver JO13-2     IVO Jo12-1G
MMC Weert JO13-2   Sportclub Irene JO13-5     Reuver JO12-1
ONDO JO13-1   ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2     Heijen JO12-1
FC Maasgouw JO13-1   RKMSV JO13-2     Belfeldia JO12-1G
SHH JO13-2   ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1G     H.B.S.V. JO12-1
Bieslo JO13-1   MVC'19 JO13-3     ST Egchel/Panningen JO12-1
SV Someren JO13-2G   BEVO JO13-1G     SSS'18 JO12-1G
VV Kessel JO13-1   Belfeldia JO13-2G     Volharding JO12-1
RKVB JO13-1G         Leunen JO12-2G
          ST Stormvogels'28/HRC'27 JO12-1
           
           
Team   Team     Team
IVO JO11-1   Helden JO10-1     SHH JO10-3
Reuver JO11-1   s.v. Laar JO10-1     Haelen JO10-1
FCV-Venlo JO11-1   Sittard JO10-1     Veritas JO10-1
Helden JO11-1   DES Swalmen JO10-1     FC Roerdalen JO10-2
ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G   DESM JO10-1     RKVB JO10-1G
Neerkandia JO11-1   VV ALFA SPORT JO10-1     Horn JO10-1
Venlosche Boys JO11-2G   FC Geleen Zuid JO10-1     ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-2
Grashoek JO11-1   Haslou JO10-1     VV HEBES JO10-2G
MVC'19 JO11-2G   FC Roerdalen JO10-1     FC Maasgouw JO10-1
Sparta'18 JO11-1   SVC 2000 JO10-1     S.V. Heythuysen JO10-1
Blerick JO11-2   OVCS JO10-1G     Merefeldia JO10-1
H.B.S.V. JO11-1   ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-1     SVH'39 JO10-1
           
           
Team   Team     Team
MVC'19 JO10-2G   Reuver JO9-1     DES Swalmen JO9-1
Venlosche Boys JO10-3G   SVC 2000 JO9-1     Reuver JO9-2
IVO JO10-2   ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1     FCV-Venlo JO9-2
Wittenhorst JO10-4   MBC'13 JO9-1G     Sportclub Irene JO9-3G
Sportclub Irene JO10-3   Sparta'18 JO9-1     ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-2
Bieslo JO10-1G   DESM JO9-1     Venlosche Boys JO9-4
Blerick JO10-2   Blerick JO9-1     SVH'39 JO9-1
FCV-Venlo JO10-4   H.B.S.V. JO9-2G     Blerick JO9-3G
ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-3   s.v. Laar JO9-1     ST Roggel/SVVH JO9-1G
DES Swalmen JO10-2   s.v. Laar JO9-2     VV Kessel JO9-1
H.B.S.V. JO10-2   S.V. Heythuysen JO9-2G     Kronenberg JO9-1
Reuver JO10-2         Belfeldia JO9-1
           
           
Team   Team      
IVO JO9-2   FCV-Venlo JO8-2      
Baarlo JO9-1   RKMSV JO8-1      
FCV-Venlo JO9-3   MMC Weert JO8-2      
Sportclub Irene JO9-4   Merefeldia JO8-1      
Helden JO9-2G   Merefeldia JO8-2      
ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-3G   Heythuysen JO8-1G      
Grashoek JO9-2   RKSVN JO8-1      
BEVO JO9-1   Eindse Boys JO8-1      
ST Roggel/SVVH JO9-3G   Neerkandia JO8-1      
VV Kessel JO9-2   FC Oda JO8-1      
Belfeldia JO9-2G   ST Panningen/Egchel JO8-1      
RKSVN JO9-3M