beertje
23-nov 14:30 Haelen JO19-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1  
23-nov 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 Blerick JO19-2  
23-nov 15:00 Helden JO17-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1  
23-nov 14:00 Boekoel JO17-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2  
23-nov 10:30 Sportclub Leeuwen JO15-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1  
23-nov 11:30 VVV'03 JO15-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2  
23-nov 13:15 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-1 Sportclub Irene JO13-2  
23-nov 13:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2 VV HEBES JO13-1  
23-nov 11:30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO12-1 Blerick JO12-1G  
23-nov 10:15 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G GFC'33 JO11-2  
23-nov 10:30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-1 Helden JO10-1  
23-nov 09:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-2 BEVO JO10-1  
23-nov 09:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-3 SVC 2000 JO10-4  
23-nov 11:15 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 SVC 2000 JO9-2  
23-nov 11:15 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-3G Montagnards JO9-2G  
23-nov 10:00 RKMSV JO8-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO8-1  
23-nov 12:30 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO17-1 RKSVN MO17-1   P-Noord  
23-nov 10:30 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO15-1 MBC'13 MO15-1  
         
30-nov 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1 Reuver JO19-1  
30-nov 15:00 FCV-Venlo JO19-3 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2  
30-nov 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1 RKSVN JO17-1  
30-nov 14:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-4  
30-nov 13:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1 SV Heythuysen JO15-1  
30-nov 11:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO15-3  
30-nov 11:30 Belfeldia JO13-1G ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-1  
30-nov 10:00 SSE JO13-2G ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2  
30-nov 11:00 HBSV JO12-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO12-1  
30-nov 08:45 Sportclub Irene JO11-4 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G  
30-nov 10:30 SVC 2000 JO10-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-1  
30-nov 10:30 SVC 2000 JO10-4 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-2  
30-nov 09:30 BEVO JO10-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-3  
30-nov 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-2 Venlosche Boys JO9-3  
30-nov 11:15 ST SV United/BVV'27 JO9-3 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-3G  
30-nov 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO8-1 FC Oda JO8-1  
30-nov 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO8-2 RKMSV JO8-2  
30-nov 14:30 Wittenhorst MO19-1 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO19-1  
30-nov 13:30 FCV-Venlo MO17-1 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO17-1  
30-nov 10:45 RKSVN MO15-1 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO15-1  
         
07-dec 14:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1 IVO JO19-2  
07-dec 13:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 Venlosche Boys JO19-3  
07-dec 14:30 HBSV JO17-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1  
07-dec 15:00 Sportclub Irene JO17-4 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2  
07-dec  13:30 RKSVO JO15-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1  
07-dec 13:30 Venlosche Boys JO15-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2  
07-dec 13:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2 ST Brevendia/Altweerterheide JO13-3  
07-dec  11:30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO12-1 FC Oda JO12-1  
07-dec 10:15 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G Bieslo JO11-1  
07-dec 10:30 MVC'19 JO9-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-1  
07-dec 09:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-2 MVC'19 JO10-2G  
07-dec 09:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-3 Haelen JO10-1  
07-dec 11:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 SHH JO9-2G  
07-dec 10:30 Sportclub Irene JO9-3G ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-2  
07-dec 11:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-3G ZSV JO9-2G  
07-dec 09:00 Brevendia JO8-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO8-1  
07-dec 14:00 ST RESIA/IVO/RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/EWC'46 MO17-1 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO17-1  
         
14-dec 13:15 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-1 Oostrum JO13-1G     BEKER  
14-dec 10:30  ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-1 SV Venray JO10-1     BEKER  
         
    Oefenprogramma 2020    
14-dec 10.20 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 Winterzaal  Maasbracht  
21-dec 11.40 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-1 Winterzaal  Roermond  
28-dec 11.50 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 Winterzaal Nederweert  
04-jan 11.30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-1 Winterzaal  Nederweert  
11-jan 10.20 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 Winterzaal  Roermond  
18-jan 11.00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-1 Winterzaal  St. Odielienberg  
18-jan 10.00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 Winterzaal  Neer  
25-jan 10.00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-1 Winterzaal  Heel  
25-jan 10:30 SV Blerick JO9-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1  
25-jan 10:30 SV Blerick JO9-3 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-2